Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer announces fourth marking period Honor Roll

July 10, 2014
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

Honor and Merit Rolls for the fourth marking period for the 2013-14 school year for Clymer Central School. Merit Roll = 84.5% - 89.49%; Honor Roll = 89.5% - 100%. *Denotes 95% average or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

HONOR ROLL

12th Grade

Zachary Blakeslee, Emond Dermont, *Matthew DeStevens, *Mitchel Einink, *Kayla Gilkinson, Andrew Heil, Jared Heiser, David Holmstrom, *Zoe Howden,

*Paige Michael, *Samantha Nickerson, *Ashley Rager, *Jenna Schwab, *Breanna Summers, *Marissa Trisket, *Daniella Wade, Jennifer Wade.

11th Grade

David Applebee, *Megan Clark, *Zoe Cochran, *Grace Dennis, Amanda Einink, *Jessica Heiser, *Rachel James, *Carlina McAfoose, *Courtney Newton, Caragen Nichols, *Christine Reinwald, Norella Roche, Stephen Svetz, *Brandon Vogel, *Kaitlyn White, Evan Woods.

10th Grade

Arleigh Bemis, Albert Bensink, Morgan Covey, *Kimberly Emory, Andrea Fredenburg, Tayler Green, Makali Haines, *Elizabeth Heil, *Adam Honey, *Jenelle Ingalls, *Jessie Kibbe, *Rebecca King, *Tatem Mielewski, Dylan Neckers, William Scarem, Chelsie Seekings, Joshua Summers, Ariel Wall, *Rachel Witkowski, *Logan Yost.

9th Grade

*Ashley-Lynn Beckwith, Mackenzie Bestine, Madalyn Bestine, *Emily Boozel, *Shae Cochran, Samuel Courtright, *Jenna Covey, *Emma Dennis, Kortnei Donnell, *Lauren Dunnewold, *Tyler Farber, Daniel Gustafson, Rebecca Heslink, Sara Holthouse, Shontel Hulett, Dakota Lester, *Jacob Lester, Hannah McDonald, Meghan Mikula, Leah Nowosielski, Madison Styers, Henry Sullivan, *Kaira Thaler, Joshua VanEarden, *Emma Wade, *Anna Woods.

8th Grade

Jordan Applebee, Sydney Beal, Mackenzie Blakeslee, *Elizabeth Brumagin,*Katherine Courtright, *Melena DeBoe, *Nashia Duryee, Rosemarie Giles, Samantha Griffin, Erica Gustafson, *Dalton Holthouse, Logan Holthouse, *Jenna Kibbe, *Fineghan McDonald, Lauren Michael, *Dustin Neckers, Cordell Nichols, Kamryn Rattler, McLain Rupp, Albrey Singer, Spencer TeWinkle, Brianna Vogel, Rachel Wick, *Samuel Wiggers.

7th Grade

*Lucas Beckerink, *Taylor Beckwith, *Tori Beckwith, Mason Bestine, Adam Briggs, *Erin Brumagin, *Michael Carter, Zephren Cochran, Rachel Conner, Ashley Covey, Ashley Donnell, Cheyanne Graves, Ashley Griffin, Abigail Heslink, *Kate Honey, *Hannah King, *Kayla Kitchener, Garrett McClelland, Zoe Skarzenski, Dakota Truex, Anneke White.

6th Grade

*Arden Hepler, Gerrit Hinsdale, Ashley Kreamer, Luke Lundeen, Emily Mills, Emma Redlecki, Sydney Shampoe, *Rebecca Sullivan, Alexis Wassink.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web