Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School’s fourth quarter Honor and Merit Roll

July 10, 2014
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll

Rebekah Anderson, Jordan Boland, Jessica Brown, Katrina Christmas, Holly Eliason, Kaitlyn Freligh, Dacota Gilbert, Trevor Gleason, Cadi Hannold, Taylor Kochanowski, Abigail Kuhn, Grace Mayer, Hilarie Norton, Alexis Oehlbeck, Kimberly Pacy, Jacqueline Smith, Joseph Spacht, Jacob Toy, Lena Young.

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll

Corie Alger, Ryan Carpenter, Nicholas Eades, Andrew Graham, Hewitt Meeder, Makayla Pecora, Adam Roache, Tyler Scadden, Ashlee Waite.

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Nathan Abata, Talia Coccarelli, Jeremy Cole, Alexis Eller, Nicholas Hlifka, Natalie Houle, Nathan Ottaway, Rebecca Ramm, Benjamin Reed, Haley Reslink, Elise Schack, Kayla Sorenson, Brandon Van Curen, Stephen Walczak, Allyssa Winiecke, Page Zenns.

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll

Molly Joint, Cristen Lookenhouse, Anthony Mendoza, Tristin Tapp.

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Shane Allen, Megan Charrette, Alexander Foti, Daisy Gibbons, Jurnee Hannold, Rachel Henry, Shenley Luden, Morgan Motherwell, Lauren Reslink, Kyla Rhebergen, Kyle Rhebergen, Katelyn Tenpas, Samuel VanValkenburg, Hunter Wynn, Bridget Yaw.

Tenth Grade Merit Roll

Jarrett Bates, Alissa Chase, Alexa DeKoning, Dylan Head, Trenton Meeder, Jessica Morton, Christopher Silka, Roxanne Toy, Devin Van Curen.

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Cory Abata, George Burkett, Kyle Carpenter, Kimberly Carris, Sabrina Christmas, Abigail Cole, Micheal Delcamp, Joshua Ferreira, Erin Fisher, Bailey Freligh, Samantha Heverley, Samantha Keith, Shelby Kopta, Adam Linger, Jacob Martin, Dara Oberlander, Kylie Offord, Kathryn Pacy, Kayla Spacht, Samuel Starceski, SethAnn Whitman, Jacob Zemcik.

Ninth Grade Merit Roll

Korey Ayers, Nicholas Frew, Nicholas Mendoza, Kolby Parks, Dawson Perry, Jordan Phelps, Tucker Pierce, Keziah Ramm.

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Hunter Bittinger, Jessica Cady, Zoey Charrette, Madison DeKoning, Claudia Gratto, Gavin Kahle, Robert Martin, Hannah Murdock, Sofia Rater, Heath Reed, Kaylee Thornton, Dylan Wagner.

Eighth Grade Merit Roll

Michaela Barringer, Caleb Burick, Myah Chambers, Chelsy Chase, Hailey Crossley, Samuel Gangemi, Brittany Haskins, Karly Rhebergen.

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Josephine Allen, Kennedy Ames, Kourtney Ames, Faith Beckerink, Gabrielle Carris, Ivy Chambers, Gwen Chase, R. Hunter Cooper, Abigail Ferreira, Rowan Fisher, Joseph Leamer, Chance Meeder, Cheyenne Meeder, Jade Moon, Haley Silka, Emily Starceski, Bekha Watson.

Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Logan Allen, Tyler Ames, Reece Bates, Michael Beatman, Alexandria Coccarelli, Brandon Frank, Austin Freligh, Dawson Freligh, Annivera Graham, Hunter Kochanowski, Gabrielle Koszewski, Rebekah Lee, Jessica Ramm, Nicole Schack, Megan VanValkenburg, Eric Witherow.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web