Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer Central School first marking period Honor Roll

February 12, 2015
Westfield Republican

Honor and Merit Rolls for the second marking period for the 2014-15 school year for Clymer Central School. Merit Roll = 84.5% - 89.4%; Honor Roll = 89.5% - 100%. *Denotes 95% average or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

HONOR ROLL

12th Grade: David Applebee, Jeremy Bayle, *Jayde Brisson, *Megan Clark, *Zoe Cochran, *Grace Dennis, Adam Einink, *Amanda Einink, *Jessica Heiser, Cole Holthouse, Rachel James, *Evan Legters, *Carlina McAfoose, Murphy Mulkearn, *Courtney Newton, Caragen Nichols, Nadine O'Conner, Christine Reinwald, Norella Roche, Stephen Svetz, *Brandon Vogel, *Kaitlyn White, Evan Woods.

11th Grade: Albert Bensink, *Morgan Benton, *Kimberly Emory, *Andrea Fredenburg, Tayler Green, *Makali Haines, *Elizabeth Heil, *Adam Honey, *Jenelle Ingalls, *Jessie Kibbe, *Rebecca King, *Tatem Mielewski, Dylan Neckers, *William Scarem, *Joshua Summers, *Ariel Wall.

10th Grade: *Ashley-Lynn Beckwith, *Mackenzie Bestine, *Madalyn Bestine, *Emily Boozel, *Shae Cochran, *Samuel Courtright, *Jenna Covey, *Emma Dennis, Kortnei Donnell, *Lauren Dunnewold, *Tyler Farber, Daniel Gustafson, Rebecca Heslink, *Sara Holthouse, Dakota Lester, *Jacob Lester, *Hannah McDonald, Benjamin McFarren, *Meghan Mikula, Leah Nowosielski, *Allison Skinner, Madison Styers, Henry Sullivan, Justin Svetz, *Kaira Thaler,*Joshua VanEarden, *Emma Wade, *Anna Woods.

9th Grade: Elizabeth Brumagin, Katherine Courtright, Melena DeBoe, *Nashia Duryee, Erica Gustafson, Dalton Holthouse, Logan Holthouse, *Jenna Kibbe, Fineghan McDonald, Lauren Michael, Cordell Nichols, Kamryn Rattler, McLain Rupp.

8th Grade: Cydney Amoroso, Nicholas Bayer, *Lucas Beckerink, Taylor Beckwith, *Tori Beckwith, Mason Bestine, Adam Briggs, *Erin Brumagin, *Michael Carter, *Ashley Covey, Ashley Donnell, Ashley Griffin, *Abigail Heslink, *Kate Honey, *Hannah King, *Kayla Kitchener, *Garrett McClelland, Dakota Truex, *Anneke White, Lucas Willink.

7th Grade: *Arden Hepler, Gerrit Hinsdale, Ashley Kreamer, Justine Kuno, Luke Lundeen, *Emily Mills, Emma Redlecki, Sydney Shampoe, Rebecca Sullivan, Olivia White.

6th Grade: *Grace Beckerink, *Callie Carter, *Alison Einink, Cole Frank, Tabitha Griffin, *Mattison Heslink, *Kelsie Jackson, *Eleanor McDonald, *Ethan McIntyre, Isabela Mikula, Samantha Nyweide, Jonathan Simpkins, Hailey Snyder, *Jordan Svetz, Hunter Wassink, *Matthew White, *Emma Woods.

5th Grade: Hayden Battaglia, Nataly Boozel,*Ian Dunnewold, Mikala Einink, Hayden Heiser, James Hepler *Karlen Honey, TreyVon Kopta, Lexi Michalski, Jacob Murphy, Michael Shampoe.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web