Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer Central School announces third period honor roll

May 8, 2015
Westfield Republican

Honor and Merit Rolls for the third marking period for the 2014-15 school year for Clymer Central School. Merit Roll = 84.5% - 89.4%; Honor Roll = 89.5% - 100%. *Denotes 95% average or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

Honor Roll:

12th Grade: Jeremy Bayle, *Jayde Brisson, *Alexis Brown, *Megan Clark, *Zoe Cochran, *Grace Dennis, *Amanda Einink, *Jessica Heiser, Cole Holthouse, *Evan Legters, *Carlina McAfoose, Murphy Mulkearn, *Courtney Newton, Caragen Nichols, Nadine O'Conner, Christine Reinwald, *Brandon Vogel, *Kaitlyn White, *Evan Woods.

11th Grade: Albert Bensink, Morgan Benton, Kimberly Emory, Andrea Fredenburg, Tayler Green, *Makali Haines, *Elizabeth Heil, *Adam Honey, *Jenelle Ingalls, *Jessie Kibbe, *Rebecca King, *Tatem Mielewski, *William Scarem, Joshua Summers, Ariel Wall.

10th Grade: *Ashley-Lynn Beckwith, Mackenzie Bestine, *Madalyn Bestine, *Emily Boozel, *Shae Cochran, *Samuel Courtright, *Jenna Covey, *Emma Dennis, *Kortnei Donnell, *Lauren Dunnewold, *Tyler Farber, *Daniel Gustafson, Rebecca Heslink, Sara Holthouse, Shontel Hulett, Dakota Lester, *Jacob Lester, *Hannah McDonald, Benjamin McFarren, Meghan Mikula, Leah Nowosielski, *Allison Skinner, *Madison Styers, Henry Sullivan, Justin Svetz, *Kaira Thaler,*Joshua VanEarden, *Emma Wade, *Anna Woods.

9th Grade: Elizabeth Brumagin, Katherine Courtright, Melena DeBoe, Nashia Duryee, Erica Gustafson, *Dalton Holthouse, Logan Holthouse, *Jenna Kibbe, Fineghan McDonald, Lauren Michael, Cordell Nichols, McLain Rupp, Brianna Vogel, Samuel Wiggers.

8th Grade: Nicholas Bayer, *Lucas Beckerink, Taylor Beckwith, *Tori Beckwith, Mason Bestine, Adam Briggs, *Erin Brumagin, Michael Carter, Zephren Cochran, Ashley Griffin, *Abigail Heslink, *Kate Honey, *Hannah King, *Kayla Kitchener, Garrett McClelland.

7th Grade: *Arden Hepler, Natalie Carris, Gerrit Hinsdale, Ashley Kreamer, Justine Kuno, Luke Lundeen, *Emily Mills, *Emma Redlecki, Sydney Shampoe, *Rebecca Sullivan, Alexis Wassink, Olivia White.

6th Grade: *Grace Beckerink, *Callie Carter, *Alison Einink, Cole Frank, *Mattison Heslink, *Kelsie Jackson, *Eleanor McDonald, Ethan McIntyre, Samantha Nyweide, Jonathan Simpkins, Hailey Snyder, *Jordan Svetz, *Matthew White, Emma Wiggers, *Emma Woods.

5th Grade: Hayden Battaglia, Nataly Boozel,*Ian Dunnewold, Mikala Einink, Karlen Honey, Lexi Michalski, Jacob Murphy, Michael Shampoe.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web