Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman announces fourth quarter Honor/ Merit Roll

July 9, 2015
Westfield Republican

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll: Jeremy Cole, Alexis Eller, Katherine Graczyk, Nicholas Hlifka, Natalie Houle, Ethan Lyon, Anthony Mendoza, Elise Schack, Stephen Walczak, Allyssa Winiecke.

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll: Jacob Ames, Jessica Brown, Nathan Ottaway, Sandra Parnell, Gabriel Rater, Benjamin Reed, Haley Reslink, Tristin Tapp, Brandon Van Curen.

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll: Shane Allen, Kayla Ames, Jarrett Bates, Megan Charrette, Daisy Gibbons, Jurnee Hannold, Brianna Haskins, Rachel Henry, Trenton Meeder, Jessica Morton, Morgan Motherwell, Lauren Reslink, Kyla Rhebergen, Kyle Rhebergen, Christopher Silka, Katelyn Tenpas, Samuel VanValkenburg, Hunter Wynn, Bridget Yaw.

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll: Alexa DeKoning, Alexander Foti, Kristine Keith, Devin Van Curen.

Tenth Grade Honor Roll: Cory Abata, George Burkett, Kyle Carpenter, Abigail Cole, Joshua Ferreira, Erin Fisher, Bailey Freligh, Samantha Heverley, Samantha Keith, Shelby Kopta, Adam Linger, Jacob Martin, Dara Oberlander, Kathryn Pacy, Keziah Ramm, Kayla Spacht, Samuel Starceski, Jacob Zemcik.

Tenth Grade Merit Roll: Korey Ayers, Kimberly Carris, Sabrina Christmas, Micheal Delcamp, Nicholas Frew, Nicholas Mendoza, Kolby Parks, Brodie Peck, Jordan Phelps, Tucker Pierce, Christopher Robson, Dakota Warner, SethAnn Whitman.

Ninth Grade Honor Roll: Michaela Barringer, Jessica Cady, Zoey Charrette, Hailey Crossley, Madison DeKoning, Claudia Gratto, Brittany Haskins, Gavin Kahle, Robert Martin, Sofia Rater, Heath Reed, Kaylee Thornton, Dylan Wagner.

Ninth Grade Merit Roll: Chelsy Chase, Samuel Gangemi, Darren Kopta, Hannah Murdock, Tanner Ramsey, Karly Rhebergen.

Eighth Grade Honor Roll: Josephine Allen, Kennedy Ames, Kourtney Ames, Faith Beckerink, Gabrielle Carris, Gwen Chase, R. Hunter Cooper, Abigail Ferreira, Rowan Fisher, Teddi Hayes, Gabrielle Koszewski, Rebekah Lee, Chance Meeder, Cheyenne Meeder, Jade Moon, Jessica Ramm, Nicole Schack, Haley Silka, Emily Starceski, Bekha Watson.

Eighth Grade Merit Roll: Tyler Ames, Reece Bates, Michael Beatman, Alexandria Coccarelli, Brandon Coccarelli, Austin Freligh, Hunter Kochanowski, Joseph Leamer, Tia Stetson, Austin Tallman, Megan VanValkenburg, Eric Witherow.

Seventh Grade Honor Roll: Rachel Applebee, Aaron Burkholder, Erin Denning, Bryce Fisher, Parker Gratto, Ariana Heverley, Madeline Luden, Paul Majchrzak, Emma Martin, Margaret Myers, Joseph Przepiora, Carrie Sands, Cheyanne Tapp, Kate Wagner.

Seventh Grade Merit Roll: Richard Burgess, Troy Lamoni, Kevin Mendoza, Alexis Mook, Alaina Perrin, Paige Phelps, Lucas Rater, Allison Scadden.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web